Logo TNMS Sierning

Laufteam

Ewige Bestenliste   Linz–Marathon (Viertelmarathon – 10,5 km)  Stand 2017

    weiblich Name Zeit Jahr
1 Wasserbauer Jakob0:40:42(2008)
2 Bimingstorfer Michael0:46:19(2013)
3 Czepits Markus0:47:00(2006)
4 Dietachmayr Sebastian0:47:44(2010)
5 Messing Ralf0:47:58(2017)
6 Habib Mahdi0:48:26(2017)
7 Eckerstorfer Kilian0:48:40(2015)
8 Schuller Manuel0:49:14(2015)
9 Amar Ali0:49:32(2017)
10 Derfler Tobias0:49:59(2014)
11 Kemptner Michael0:50:07(2015)
12 Arthofer Manuel0:50:08(2015)
13 Ayar Robert0:50:08(2017)
14 Haji Hasan Hasim0:51:05(2015)
15 Kunze Jonathan0:52:04(2011)
16 Doblinger Alexander0:52:19(2007)
17 Ghiulai Christian0:52:20(2007
18 Mayr Stefan0:52:22(2014)
19 Ofner David0:52:24(2008)
20 Truckenthanner Herbert0:52:38(2015)
21 Reitmann Nico0:52:43(2015)
22 Wasserbauer Tobias0:52:56(2007)
23 Schneider Alexander0:53:10(2007
24 Doblinger Philipp0:53:16(2007
251Bimingstorfer Lena0:53:28(2015)
262Radler Melanie0:53:37(2009)
27 Feichtmair Christoph0:53:53(2011)
28 Ahmadi Ruhollah0:54:04(2017)
29 Haji Hasan Rayan0:54:09(2017)
30 Lang Daniel0:54:12(2006)
303Landerl Natalie0:54:12(2006)
32 Purtauf Andreas0:54:48(2012)
32 Madengruber David0:54:48(2017)
34 Schneider Fabian0:55:12(2010)
35 Begic Ernes0:55:15(2015)
36 Humenberger Lukas0:55:17(2017)
37 Hoffmann Julian0:55:35(2010)
38 Moser Markus0:55:37(2008)
394Rosenberger Lisa0:56:18(2013)
40 Nitrost Felix0:56:21(2014)
415Fuchs Lisa0:56:25(2012)
426Sieghartsleitner Felicia0:56:32(2007)
437Huber Sandra0:56:34(2007)
44 Hebesberger Lukas0:56:39(2013)
45 Kurz Maximilian0:56:54(2015)
46 Gutbrunner Michael0:57:21(2008)
47 Schätz Simon0:57:43(2008)
48 Ghiulai Philipp0:57:44(2008)
49 Gerstmair Daniel0:57:50(2014)
50 Strasser Stefan0:58:06(2007)
51 Holzer Christopher0:58:13(2013)
52 Siegl Paul0:58:14(2013)
53 Plaimer Christoph0:58:31(2012)
54 Nestler Franz_Josef0:58:39(2010)
55 Kranawetter Simon0:59:05(2014)
568Reindl Sarah0:59:38(2007)
57 Gerstmair Stefan0:59:39(2010)
58 Nestler Nico0:59:51(2012)
59 Begic Esko1:00:05(2014)
609Braun Lena1:00:10(2016)
61 Buchberger Daniel1:00:18(2012)
62 Mitterhuber Ulrich1:00:20(2007)
63 Kölzer Frederik1:00:22(2006)
64 Nguyen Mario1:00:32(2013)
6510Mayrhofer Dorothea1:00:58(2016)
66 Hofer Peter1:01:03(2017)
6711Madueme Jana1:01:25(2016)
68 Garstenauer Marcel1:01:30(2013)
69 Czepits Daniel1:02:00(2007)
70 Feichtinger Tobias1:02:28(2007)
7112Pan Sarah1:02:32(2007)
7213Buchberger Fiona1:02:48(2007)
73 Topaloglu Furkan1:03:06(2007)
73 Raffetseder Rene1:03:06(2012)
7514Buchegger Zoe1:03:10(2016)
76 Pauska Nico1:03:16(2007)
7715Rettensteiner Ines1:03:17(2016)
78 Steiner Stefan1:03:18(2007)
79 Pejic Jozo1:03:36(2010)
79 Ratzenböck Patrick1:03:36(2010)
8116Unterholzer Leonie1:03:42(2016)
8217Weißenbrunner Lena1:03:45(2017)
8318Schuller Kerstin1:04:08(2015)
8419Schneckenreither Johanna1:04:18(2007)
85 Wolfslehner Niklas1:04:21(2016)
8620Obermann Magdalena1:04:38(2015)
87 Lederhilger Florian1:05:23(2007)
8821Ellek Sonja1:05:25(2009)
89 Gruber Michael1:05:26(2013)
9022Radlspöck Chiara1:05:27(2017)
91 Ates Kadir1:05:52(2017)
9223Arthofer Marlene1:06:08(2015)
9324Postlmayr Sofie1:06:14(2012)
94 Pferzinger Rupert1:06:17(2006)
9525Nechtelberger Julia1:06:28(2006)
96 Qurbani Jawad1:06:47(2017)
9724Grabner Stefanie1:06:55(2013)
9826Feichtmair Barbara1:07:12(2011)
99 Hofbauer Florian1:07:13(2010)
100 Braun Dominic1:07:20(2008)
10127Herzog Julia1:07:32(2012)
10228Zeilinger Stefanie1:07:36(2017)
103 Sturmberger Marco1:07:37(2008)
104 Ratzenböck Michael1:07:47(2008)
105 Kagerer Philipp1:07:48(2011)
106 Ramsauer Sebastian1:07:53(2006)
107 Leitner Thomas1:07:55(2006)
108 Dorfner Marcel1:08:00(2015)
109 Steiner Philipp1:08:42(2008)
110 Gaßner Dominik1:08:48(2008)
111 Hahn Daniel1:10:06(2008)
11229Heidelberger Sina1:10:24(2016)
11330Ratzenböck Raphaela1:10:28(2012)
11431Feichtmair Valerie1:10:33(2012)
11532Ellek Sandra1:10:43(2008)
11633Höfler Tanja1:10:53(2012)
11734Preisler Simone1:11:12(2013)
118 Gruchow Michael1:11:27(2010)
119 Kunze Jonathan1:11:32(2008)
120 Ganglbauer Fabian1:11:35(2011)
12135Ivanov Dalia1:11:36(2008)
122 Ellek Roman1:11:45(2012)
123 Mujkic Denis1:12:01(2017)
124 Polterauer Tobias1:12:02(2017)
125 Brunner Lena1:12:11(2017)
12636Huber Johanna1:13:02(2014)
127 Schmiedhuber David1:13:58(2016)
12837Schallauer Simone1:14:00(2013)
12838Ager Raphaela1:14:00(2014)
13039Hödl Larissa1:14:01(2013)
13140Kuglgruber Anja1:15:06(2014)
132 Höllwarth Manuel1:15:11(2006)
13341Stöcklmayr Magdalena1:15:52(2016)
134 Schmiedhuber David1:16:02(2015)
135 Buchinger Patrick1:16:04(2008)
136 Peherstorfer Mario1:16:36(2006)
137 Thumfart Jürgen1:16:41(2010)
138 Mayr Lukas1:16:44(2010)
139 Huber Stefan1:18:11(2009)
140 Fluch Markus1:18:54(2016)
14142Berger Madlen1:19:18(2015)
142 Staudinger Max1:28:33(2012)
143 Hayer Florian1:29:03(2017)
144 Bicer Kadir1:31:50(2009)
145 Karupovic Adnan1:44:56(2012)

oogle Workspace

G-Suite

Facebook Beiträge

Kontakt

  • Koop6
  • Koop5
  • Koop4
  • Koop3
  • Koop2
  • Koop1

Folgen Sie uns

Folgen Sie uns